Noticias

No hay noticias disponibles

Jugadores destacados

Equipo goleador

Tamo Rankiao

16

Goles

Jugador TOP

miguel puglia

Jugador

10.0

Promedio

Goleador

Andy Fonseca

Mediocampo

7

Goles

Fixture

22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

Barcejoda FC

1 - 2

Sparta

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

Esparta Fc

2 - 2

Casa Blanca

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

Parceros

1 - 2

Sportivo Postiglione

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

La Promesa

0 - 3

Rivera F7

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

Sin Querer FC

2 - 6

Tamo Rankiao

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

La Murguita FC

2 - 2

Lascano City Fc

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

Sin Caries

8 - 3

Bolke F.C.

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

El Cerri FC

3 - 3

Martingalas

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

UTT

1 - 2

Vicenza

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

Plantons FC

3 - 6

ATR

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

BVC La Belen

2 - 6

La Naranja (tbo)

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

Los Intratables Fc

5 - 0

Real Suciedad

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

Los Berres Fc

5 - 1

La 14 FC

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

El Real FC

1 - 2

Barrio Nuevo

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

Viejo Misiones +33

0 - 2

Atl.Manga

RESUMEN
22/02/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Estadio Pedro Perez

Nefli FC

3 - 3

El Arranque Fc

RESUMEN

Posiciones

Grupo A

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sin Caries
9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8
2
Nueva Senda
3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
3
Bolke F.C.
0 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8

Grupo B

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atl.Manga
6 3 2 0 1 6 2 4
2
Viejo Misiones +33
3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
3
Totoral Fc
0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

Grupo C

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Los Berres Fc
7 3 2 1 0 10 4 6
2
Peppers FC
3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
3
La 14 FC
0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7

Grupo D

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Curtito FC
7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
2
Sparta
3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
3
Barcejoda FC
0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5

Grupo E

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Martingalas
4 2 1 1 0 8 3 5
2
El Cerri FC
4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
3
Regum Fc
0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

Grupo F

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
La Naranja (tbo)
6 2 2 0 0 12 3 9
2
BVC La Belen
3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
3
La Maquina
0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7

Grupo G

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tamo Rankiao
9 3 3 0 0 16 6 10
2
Sin Querer FC
3 2 1 0 1 5 8 -3
3
De las Chapas Fc
0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3

Grupo H

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sportivo Postiglione
6 3 2 0 1 8 8 0
2
Parceros
3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
3
Albania FC
0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6

Grupo J

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rivera F7
6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
2
La Promesa
3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3
Aires Puros Fc
0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5

Grupo K

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Los Intratables Fc
6 2 2 0 0 8 1 7
2
Alma Fuerte FC
3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
3
Real Suciedad
0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

Grupo L

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Esparta Fc
4 2 1 1 0 7 3 4
2
Casa Blanca
4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
3
Archi FC
0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5

Grupo M

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Natural CBD
6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2
Vicenza
3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
3
UTT
0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4

Grupo N

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
La Murguita FC
2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
2
Lascano City Fc
2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
3
Furano FC
2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0

Grupo Ñ

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nefli FC
4 2 1 1 0 8 3 5
2
El Arranque Fc
4 2 1 1 0 8 4 4
3
Vodka Jrs
0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9

Grupo O

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mallorca FC
6 2 2 0 0 7 4 3
2
ATR
3 2 1 0 1 8 7 1
3
Plantons FC
0 2 0 0 2 5 9 -4

Grupo i

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Barrio Nuevo 33
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Goleadores

1 | Andy Fonseca 7
2
Facundo Martínez
4
3
Guillermo Corbo
4
4
Marcio Mascaroni
4
5
Facundo Panizza
4
6
Lucas Pazos
4
7
miguel puglia
4
8
Victor Parodi
4
9
Henry Silva
4
10
Diego Gonzalo Camargo Ferreira
3

Arqueros menos vencidos

1 | Barrio Nuevo 33 0
2
Rivera F7
0
3
Rivera F7
0
4
Javier Hernandez
1
5
Javier Hernandez
1
6
Bruno Román
1
7
Javier Hernandez
1
8
Marcos García
1
9
Marcos García
1
10
Bruno Román
1

Ranking jugadores

1 | miguel puglia 10
2
Geanfranco Abeiro
10
3
Andres Nicolas Albarao
9.8
4
Agustín Acevedo
9.8
5
Kevin Alonso
9.8
6
Facundo Panizza
9.7
7
Juan Moreira
9.7
8
Christian Costela
9.6
9
Franco Medina
9.4
10
Guzmán Rodríguez
9.4

Asistidores

1 | Facundo Panizza 4
2
Marcio Suarez
4
3
Federico Mautone
3
4
Claudio Gómez
3
5
Jose Mauro Rodriguez
3
6
Guzmán Rodríguez
2
7
Enzo Maximiliano Colla Rosa
2
8
Cristhian Gonzálvez
2
9
Juan Lewckzuk
2
10
Gabriel Morales
2

Sancionados

Amarillas

Equipo Jugador Cantidad
Sparta
Santiago Caraballo
2
El Cerri FC
Wiliams Trasante
2
Real Suciedad
Agustín Cartagena
2
Sportivo Postiglione
Pablo Capeci
2
Real Suciedad
Gaston gimenez
2
La Murguita FC
Matías Hernández
2
El Cerri FC
Christian Olivera
2
Albania FC
Miguel Angel Cortabitarte Richard
2
La Murguita FC
Sebastian Nogueira
2
Los Intratables Fc
Diego Gonzalo Camargo Ferreira
2
La Murguita FC
Federico Suarez
2
Bolke F.C.
Mathias De Clerck
2
Vicenza
Rodrigo Tiscornia
1
Sportivo Postiglione
Matías La Paz
1
Curtito FC
Mathias Gonzalez Camps
1
Alma Fuerte FC
Robert Perez
1
Lascano City Fc
Maicol Velazquez
1
El Cerri FC
Brahian Piriz
1
La Promesa
Pablo Barreto
1
Furano FC
Luciano Negrone
1
Casa Blanca
Ernesto Heine
1
Sin Caries
Martin Etchegaray
1
Real Suciedad
Gonzalo Olivera
1
Vodka Jrs
Agustin Pietrafesa
1
Peppers FC
Patricio Gregorio
1
Nueva Senda
Maximiliano Domínguez
1
De las Chapas Fc
Agustin Labandera
1
Alma Fuerte FC
Darwin Fabila
1
ATR
Maximiliano Pereira
1
Parceros
Martín González
1
Lascano City Fc
Facundo Graña
1
Tamo Rankiao
Santiago Bonilla
1
Aires Puros Fc
Mauricio Panetta
1
La Murguita FC
Matias Alvez
1
De las Chapas Fc
Mauro Cardoso
1
Sparta
Hugo Nuñez
1
Nueva Senda
Martin Guadalupe
1
La 14 FC
Juan Manuel Rodriguez
1
Nefli FC
Franco Acosta
1
Natural CBD
Juan Manuel Franchi
1
Barcejoda FC
Darwin Pereira
1
Vodka Jrs
Nicolas Martinez
1
Sin Querer FC
Luciano Olivera
1
El Cerri FC
Richard Magurno
1
Los Intratables Fc
Damián Correa
1
Atl.Manga
Fernando Gonzalez
1
Aires Puros Fc
Fabricio Fleitas
1
Casa Blanca
Gabriel Cabrera
1
Bolke F.C.
Diego Pedrozo
1
Curtito FC
Joaquin Queiruga
1
Vodka Jrs
Juan Andrés Erosa Reboledo
1
UTT
Anthony Borches
1
Peppers FC
Rodrigo Cufos
1
Bolke F.C.
Brian Coitiño
1
De las Chapas Fc
Rodrigo Mendes
1
Alma Fuerte FC
Pablo Porcile
1
ATR
Walter Rodriguez
1
Parceros
William Arias
1
Lascano City Fc
Gaston Mier
1
Sportivo Postiglione
Jorge Amato
1
La Promesa
bruno andrade
1
Archi FC
Federico Bauza
1
Vicenza
Nathaniel Silva
1
Nefli FC
Kevin Alonso
1
Sparta
Gonzalo Perez
1
Nueva Senda
Manuel García
1
Sin Querer FC
Brian Gonzalez
1
Los Berres Fc
Gonzalo Perez
1
ATR
Andy Fonseca
1
Sin Querer FC
Sebastian Rivadavia
1
Martingalas
Leonardo Gepner
1
Los Intratables Fc
Damián Techera
1
Atl.Manga
Franco Levitan
1
Aires Puros Fc
Juan Muñoz
1
La Murguita FC
Alexis Marquez
1
La Maquina
Nicolas Teperino
1
Vodka Jrs
Nicolás Díaz
1
Natural CBD
Marcelo Rodríguez
1
Nueva Senda
Efrain rivero
1
Bolke F.C.
German De Leon
1
De las Chapas Fc
Santiago Fernández
1
Sportivo Postiglione
Gonzalo Turra
1
Mallorca FC
Jonathan Cabrera
1
Los Intratables Fc
Brian Ezequiel Gonzálvez cardozo
1
Real Suciedad
German Clavero
1
Lascano City Fc
Guillermo Terra
1
Sportivo Postiglione
Nicolás Loschak
1
La Promesa
Jonathan Sosa
1
Archi FC
José Luis Bidegain
1
Sin Caries
Juan Fernandez
1
Sparta
Maicol Gutierrez
1
Nefli FC
Nicolas Lopez
1
El Cerri FC
Kevin Rossi
1
Los Berres Fc
Juan Mora
1
Nueva Senda
Maximiliano borba
1
De las Chapas Fc
Agustin Dutra
1
ATR
Lucas Maldonado
1
Parceros
Federico Gastón Rodriguez Gonzalez
1
La Murguita FC
Alvaro Fernandez
1
Atl.Manga
Martin Acevedo
1
Aires Puros Fc
Leandro Ezequiel Ramos
1
Albania FC
Diego Carrizo
1
Rivera F7
MARCEL NASSER
1
Sparta
Alejandro Martinez
1
Nueva Senda
Jeremías horno
1
De las Chapas Fc
Victor Revetria
1

Galería

No hay imágenes