Jugadores destacados

Equipo goleador

La Promesa

74

Goles

Jugador TOP

Guillermo Corbo

Jugador

8.9

Promedio

Goleador

Daniel Pereyra

Jugador

24

Goles

Fixture

07/11/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Complejo LigaSiete

Dojo Fc

1 - 5

Los Berres Fc

RESUMEN
07/11/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Complejo LigaSiete

Doble Chapa Fc

1 - 5

La Promesa

RESUMEN
07/11/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha Complejo LigaSiete

Sin Querer FC

2 - 0

Buceo 90

RESUMEN
14/11/2021 00:00 hs | Cancha -

La Promesa

4 - 0

Playcester

RESUMEN

Posiciones

Equipos Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
La Promesa
40 14 13 1 0 74 17 57
2
Los Berres Fc
39 14 13 0 1 62 10 52
3
Sin Querer FC
36 14 12 0 2 62 23 39
4
Playcester
25 13 8 1 4 32 30 2
5
Doble Chapa Fc
23 14 7 2 5 41 29 12
6
Buceo 90
20 14 6 2 6 37 34 3
7
La Colmena FC
20 13 6 2 5 31 31 0
8
oldharwood
17 12 4 5 3 30 31 -1
9
Ye Monks FC
14 13 4 2 7 26 45 -19
10
La Junta Fc
9 12 2 3 7 11 27 -16
11
Splinter
9 12 2 3 7 19 44 -25
12
Dojo Fc
8 14 2 2 10 21 49 -28
13
WEPA FC
5 8 1 2 5 11 32 -21
14
Puro Humo Fc
4 12 0 4 8 15 34 -19
15
Deportivo Mudo
4 13 1 1 11 13 49 -36

Goleadores

1 | Daniel Pereyra 24
2
Gustavo Calveira
22
3
Alejandro Perez
21
4
Guillermo Corbo
17
5
Felipe Balaguer
17
6
Fernando Invernizzi
14
7
Luciano Olivera
12
8
Fabrizio Torres
12
9
Martinho Da Costa
11
10
Alan Oliver
10

Arqueros menos vencidos

1 | Nicolás Viera 10
2
kevin rocca
17
3
Fabrizio Cammarota
23
4
Guillermo Schuster
27
5
Enrique Silvera
29
6
Playcester
30
7
Mauro Ledesma
31
8
oldharwood
31
9
Facundo Romanelli
32
10
Puro Humo Fc
34

Ranking jugadores

1 | Guillermo Corbo 8.9
2
Felipe Balaguer
8.7
3
Gustavo Calveira
8.5
4
Fabrizio Torres
8.5
5
Alejandro Perez
8.2
6
Fabio Da Costa
8.2
7
Martinho Da Costa
8.1
8
Leandro Lopez
8
9
Rodrigo Guerra
8
10
Mathías Rodao
7.9

Asistidores

1 | Luciano Olivera 9
2
Damián Techera
8
3
Daniel Pereyra
8
4
Gonzalo Perez
5
5
Juan Bautista Novo
5
6
Sebastián Gonzalez
4
7
Joaquín Guerra
4
8
Alejandro Perez
4
9
Martinho Da Costa
4
10
Pablo Barreto
4

Sancionados

Equipo Jugador Sanción Duración Pendiente
WEPA FC
Mateo Revello
Roja 20 17
Doble Chapa Fc
Yordano Tabarez
Roja 1 1

Amarillas

Equipo Jugador Cantidad
Playcester
Alexis Gonzalez
2
Puro Humo Fc
Facundo Fabregat
2
Dojo Fc
Piero Scarone
2
Splinter
Diego Barrios
2
Sin Querer FC
Sebastian Rivadavia
2
Doble Chapa Fc
Rodrigo Lemos
2
Doble Chapa Fc
Michel Labrus
2
Ye Monks FC
Juan Ignacio Cabrera
2
WEPA FC
Martin Rivadavia
2
oldharwood
Nicolás García
2
Los Berres Fc
Pablo Bermúdez Suárez
2
Puro Humo Fc
Felipe Ciganda
2
Playcester
Willian Rosa
2
oldharwood
Rodrigo Guerra
2
Sin Querer FC
Leandro Lopez
2
oldharwood
Roberto Diaz
2
Dojo Fc
Juan Ignacio Macri
2
La Junta Fc
Luca Conteri
2
Buceo 90
Martinho Da Costa
2
Playcester
Enzo Carreño
2
Los Berres Fc
Nicolas Hernández
2
Sin Querer FC
Jonathan Barbachan
2
oldharwood
Felipe Alonso
2
Doble Chapa Fc
Nicolas Mendez
2
Deportivo Mudo
Ignacio Olazabal
2
Sin Querer FC
Nahuel Hernandez
2
La Colmena FC
Juan Bautista Novo
2
WEPA FC
Luis Pedro Olaso
1
Deportivo Mudo
Lucas Etchevers
1
Puro Humo Fc
Lucas Fernandez
1
oldharwood
Agustin Benedetti
1
Los Berres Fc
Nicolás Viera
1
La Colmena FC
Facundo Larrosa
1
Puro Humo Fc
Mathias Latour
1
La Colmena FC
Joaquín Gai
1
Buceo 90
Mathías Rodao
1
Playcester
Cristian Costa
1
Ye Monks FC
Ignacio Rodríguez
1
Dojo Fc
Santiago Lopez
1
Deportivo Mudo
Juan Manuel Derquin
1
La Promesa
joaquin moran
1
Los Berres Fc
Cristhian Gonzálvez
1
oldharwood
Alejandro Grande
1
La Colmena FC
Juan Pedro Coiro
1
Sin Querer FC
Fabrizio Torres
1
Puro Humo Fc
Franco Banegas
1
Buceo 90
Camilo Florit
1
WEPA FC
Ignacio Pereyra
1
La Promesa
Carlos Pareja
1
Puro Humo Fc
Santiago Raffaelli
1
WEPA FC
Juan Pedro Diaz
1
Buceo 90
Nahuel Conde
1
La Junta Fc
Rodrigo Vila
1
Buceo 90
Fabio Da Costa
1
La Junta Fc
Facundo Cruce
1
Dojo Fc
Tiago Benia
1
Splinter
Federico Pritsch
1
Ye Monks FC
Mathías Pereyra
1
Splinter
Fabio Yori
1
Doble Chapa Fc
Thiago Tinoco
1
Sin Querer FC
Leonardo Corbo
1
Doble Chapa Fc
Nicolas Pisorno
1
Ye Monks FC
Juan Ignacio Lopez Vaz
1
Deportivo Mudo
Ezequiel Rodriguez
1
Sin Querer FC
Maykol Roldan
1
Dojo Fc
Geronimo Vita
1
Sin Querer FC
Luciano Olivera
1
Playcester
Enzo Ferraz
1
La Promesa
Cristian Sosa
1
oldharwood
Federico Failache
1
La Promesa
Nicolas Polkman
1
Dojo Fc
Juan Sebastian Martinez
1
Doble Chapa Fc
Guillermo Berdia
1
La Junta Fc
Gonzalo Jodal
1
Ye Monks FC
Joaquin Pompa
1
Ye Monks FC
Fabrizio Teperino
1
Doble Chapa Fc
Nicolas Silveira
1
Splinter
Nicolás Sosa
1
Los Berres Fc
Aaron Lopez
1
La Colmena FC
Joaquín Kapitan
1
Doble Chapa Fc
Ricardo Viera
1
La Promesa
juan manuel hernandez ibarra
1
Sin Querer FC
Federico Cabrera
1
Buceo 90
Maximiliano Molinari
1
oldharwood
Rodrigo Hirigoyen
1
Buceo 90
Gonzalo Barg
1
Playcester
Ramiro Ramos
1
Doble Chapa Fc
Marcio Coimbra
1
La Colmena FC
Mateo Bachino
1
Dojo Fc
Juan Zucco
1
Ye Monks FC
Franco Teperino
1

Galería